Activity submissions form

Please use the following country codes:
AE|الإمارات العربية المتحدة   AT|Österreich   AU|Australia   BA|Bosna i Hercegovina   BE|België   BR|Brasil   BG|Bălgarija   CA|Canada   CH|Schweiz   CO|Colombia   CR|Costa Rica   CY|Kýpros   CZ|Česká republika   DA|Danmark   DU|Nederland   EN|United Kingdom   EG|مصر   ES|España   FI|Suomi   FR|Francë   GE|Deutschland   GR|Ελλάδα   HK|Hong Kong   HR|Hrvatska   IE|Ireland   IN|भारत   IR|ایران   IT|Italia   JP|日本   LB|لبنان   LT|Lietuva   LU|Lëtzebuerg  ME|Црна Гора   MK|Северна Македонија   MX|Mexico   NA|Namibia   NG|Nigeria   NO|Norge   NZ|New Zealand   PL|Polska   PO|Portugal   RS|Србија   RU|România   SE|Sverige   SI|Slovenija   TR|Türkiye   US|United States of America  
Country Team name Activity Completedsort ascending School/Organisation Name
Francë  STARTEAM33 1892 ECOLE SAINT GERY
Česká republika LogIQ Klatovy 1871
Francë  Mermoznautes 1735 Jean Mermoz, Le Mans
Francë  Les têtes en l'air 1685 Classe de CE2 de Rochechouart
Francë  Noyers Team 1580 Ecole des Noyers
Francë  Astro Venansault 1556 Ecole la Fontaine Venansault
United Kingdom Broadfields 1377 Broadfields Primary School
Francë  classeDAVID 1309 Ecole élémentaire Athée sur Cher
España  AstroLaínez 1258 CEIP Diego Laínez
España  Los Nebulosa 1173 Aranzadi Zientzia Elkatea
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Jabal Hafeet 1050 Pristine Private School
Francë  ASTRO_6G X 996 INSTITUTION ROBIN
Francë  Team Galaxy 900 Ecole élémentaire St Géry
Francë  CM1CM2 BASILIC 900 Ecole Bouchesèche
Norge Verdens Beste 5. Klasse 840 01068534786
United Kingdom Colman Crew 789 Colman Junior School
Malēṣya Avengers 735 Spectrum International School
Malēṣya Future Rangers 658 Spectrum International School
Francë  Les burgers de l'espace 655 Ecole élémentaire le Petit Prince
Francë  ASTROID BUILD 559 Vilab
Türkiye Yıldızlar 552 Nezahat Aslan Ekşioğlu Primary School
Francë  ASTRO CE1 CE2 ALENCON 543 ECOLE SAINTE THERESE
Francë  les Ulis dans l'espace 540 Furstenberger
Francë  ASTROS CM1 Paul Bert 520 Paul Bert
Србија Astroprvaci 516 OŠ ,, Braća Baruh"
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Jabal Bil Ays 510 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Manhal 510 Pristine Private School
Francë  ChouetteCpCe1 500
España  OROKIETA 6D 497 OROKIETA HERRI ESKOLA
United Kingdom NAPTON SPACE ADVENTURERS 484 ST LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Francë  les Marinautes 483 ECOLE SAINTE MARIE COURVILLE
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Liwa 480 Pristine Private School
España  OROKIETA 6A 446 OROKIETA HERRI ESKOLA
España  Alberitos 435 IES Albero
Србија Gundulici 435 OŠ "Ivan Gundulić"
Francë  ASTRO CE1CE2 ALENCON 406 ECOLE SAINTE THERESE
Francë  les super sportifs de la Galaxie Ferry 402 école Jules Ferry Le Relecq Kerhuon
Francë  MGL78 389 Général Leclerc
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Sultan 375 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Hazza 375 Pristine Private School
Francë  les zinzins de l'esapce 372 Ecole Levaufre
Deutschland  ÖGnautics 368 Ökumenisches Gymnasium zu Bremen
Francë  Condorcet 362 École Condorcet Origny Sainte Benoîte
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Jebal Qada’ah 350 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Jabal Yibir 350 Pristine Private School
España  OROKIETA 6C 340 OROKIETA HERRI ESKOLA
España  OROKIETA 6B 340 OROKIETA HERRI ESKOLA
Francë  Super Gaston 4 320 GASTON RAMON
Francë  Super Gaston 2 320 GASTON RAMON
Francë  Super Gaston 3 320 GASTON RAMON
United Kingdom AthurX 309 Geza Csosz
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Qattarah 300 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Arabian Oryx 295 Pristine Private School
United Kingdom The Aldborough Shooting Stars 291 Aldborough Primary School
Türkiye Atomants 288 Marmara Primary School
España  Legends 6º Esclavas 283 Colegio Esclavas del Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Francë  Super Gaston 1 280 GASTON RAMON
Suomi  MX Tampere 1 277 Kehittyvä Eurooppa ry
Türkiye Yenimahalle Kampüs Koleji 267 Yenimahalle Kampüs Koleji
Türkiye Minik Astronotlar 264 Zümrütevler İlkokulu
España  CEIP Cerro Alto 250 CEIP Cerro Alto
Türkiye Türk Astronotlar 240 Torbalı Ticaret Odası 80.yıl İlkokulu Torbalı /İzmir
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Buraimi 240 Pristine Private School
Türkiye Yaşayan Sınıf 240 Çayırova İlkokulu
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Falcon 236 Pristine Private School
Francë  Team Galaxy St Géry ce2/cm1 226 Ecole élémentaire St Géry
Türkiye 2/D BİLGİNLERİ 224 Malazgirt İlkokulu
Francë  DoltoCm1 219 Ecole Dolto
Türkiye Azerbaijan/ Celilabad 216 Ak.Zerife Eliyeva adina 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb
Türkiye YILDIZLAR TAKIMI 208 Nezahat Aslan Ekşioğlu İlkokulu
Türkiye Çalışkan Arılar 184 Cemile Erkunt Primary School
Suomi  Letu-Letu 180 Gesterbyn koulu
Deutschland  Firestorm 178
Polska  Kosmiczna Dwójka 178 Szkołą Podstawowa Nr2 w Myślenicach
Francë  MATHISS 177 Ecole élémentaire Mathis Paris 19
Türkiye Nedim Turan P.S. 168 Nedim Turan İlkokulu
Türkiye 1/A 168 Şehit Furkan Doğan ilkokulu
Türkiye Rokoko 168 Koçarlı Atatürk İlkokulu
Türkiye The Amazing Kids 160 Fatih İlkokulu
Türkiye BAŞKENT AYŞEABLA 6. SINIF 160 BAŞKENT ÜNİVERSİTESİ ÖZEL AYŞEABLA ORTAOKULU
Türkiye Özge Bilge Ev okulu 160 Özge Bilge Ev Okulu
Türkiye Rasim Özdenören İlkokulu 4/ D 160 Rasim Özdenören İlkokulu
Türkiye Untouchables of Space 160 Mecidiye İlkokulu
Türkiye asTRo Team 160 Hasan Polatkan Primary School
Türkiye BAŞKENT AYŞEABLA 5. SINIF 160
Türkiye Lions of space 160 Çileme Primary School
Francë  CMX 159 Jean de la Fontaine
Francë  Les 26 Constellations 155 Ecole élémentaire Saturne
Türkiye Anasınıfı B 152 Şehitler İlkokulu
Türkiye Akalan 152 Akalan Fatih İlkokulu
Türkiye Sabahattin Kürekçi 152 Bahaettin Karakoç İlkokulu
Francë  lessorciers 150 Les Happelières
Francë  Saint Charles 150 Saint Charles Blois
United Kingdom The Asteroid Belts 145 St Lawrence CE Primary School
Türkiye 2-A 144 ŞEHİT FURKAN DOĞAN İLKOKULU
Türkiye Gecko Team 144 Kdz.Ereğli Bahçelievler İlkokulu
Francë  Les pros de La Providence 137 La Providence CHEVREMONT
España  L@s Agapit@s 137 CEIP AGAPITO MARAZUELA
Türkiye Sırma's hardworking bees 136 Mimar Sinan Primary School
Türkiye STBM/FeTeMM 136 Sivas Tasarım ve Beceri Merkezi
United Kingdom Taynuilt P5 132 Taynuilt Primary School
Francë  Cépetnautes CM1 128 Ecole Primaire de Paule
Türkiye Digital STEM 128 Adnan Menderes Ilkokulu
Francë  EXIS 126 ECOLE DU NOUVEAU MONDE SAINT MEDARD D'AUNIS
Francë  CE2B - Vitry- ASTRO 125 Ecole Joliot Curie A
Francë  team galaxy 123 Ecole élémentaire st Géry
Türkiye Kampüs 123 Yenimahalle Kampüs Koleji
Türkiye Rasim Özdenören İlkokulu 4/D 120 Rasim Özdenören İlkokulu
Türkiye Rocket Team 120 Çileme Primary School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Hope Probe 120 Pristine Private School
Türkiye Space Scouts 120 Emlak Konut Ergene Vadisi İlkokulu
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Dubai SAT 120 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team Nayef-1 120 Pristine Private School
الإمارات العربية المتحدة Team KhalifaSat 120 Pristine Private School
Francë  Allobroges 114 Ecole des Allobroges
Francë  Mission X à Corronsac 112 Ecole Victor Segoffin
Türkiye Minik Astronotlar/2/C 112 İsmail Hakkı Kaya İlkokulu
España  EQUIPO PIDI 1º E-B IESMR 112 IES Martín Rivero (Ronda)
United Kingdom Mission Xperts - Y6 111 ST LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
United Kingdom St Lawrence Space Explorers - Y4 107 ST LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Francë  Maternelles_Monthyon 106 Groupe scolaire marcel Pagnol
Francë  ClasseDAVID 102 École élémentaire Athée sur Cher
Francë  Noyer's Team 100 Ecole des Noyers
Francë  cm1cm2marcy 100 École Jean Michel Guy - Marcy
Kýpros Astronauts of the Future 98 ΑΝΑΥΙΑ PRIMARY SCHOOL
Francë  spacerenon 97 Jean Renon
Türkiye İnönü_astro_team 96 Şehit Ali İhsan Aydın İlkokulu
Francë  Cépénautes CM1 96 Ecole Primaire de Paule Cépet
Francë  NOYERS 90 Ecole des Noyers
Türkiye Hakkı Tatoğlu Prımary School 88 Hakkı Tatoğlu Prımary School
España  SEVERO OCHOA 4ºC 88 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
Francë  Marionautes 88 Ecole Sainte-Marie
España  SEVERO OCHOA 5ºA 87 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
España  Los Marcelinos 86 CP Marcelo Gago
Türkiye ÜYBilsem 84 Ülker Yörükoğlu Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Francë  Les cobras spationautes 84 Charles de Gaulle
España  SEVERO OCHOA 4ºB 83 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
España  CEIP SEVERO OCHOA TORREJON 83 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
España  SEVERO OCHOA 5ºC 80 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
España  SEVERO OCHOA 5ºB 80 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
España  SEVERO OCHOA 4ºA 80 CEIP Severo Ochoa Torrejón de Ardoz
Danmark  femte og sjette klasse Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole 80 Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole
Francë  Les p'tits loups 06 80 Ecole noel Lanza
Türkiye ALANYA TAKIMI 80 ALANYA KESTEL ORTAOKULU
Türkiye Little Astronauts 80 Neşe Sever Primary School
Türkiye Başkent Ayşeabla 5.sınıf 80 Başkent Üniversitesi Özel Ayşeabla Okulları
España  severoochoatorrejon3B 77 CEIP Severo Ochoa
Francë  Les tournesols 76 Jolle
United Kingdom St Lawrence Space Crusaders - Y3 76 ST LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Francë  CM1Astronautes 75 Ecole Emile Barbou
Francë  Les sorciers 75 Les Happelières
España  severoochoatorrejon3A 74 CEIP Severo Ochoa
Francë  Astro Berd'huis 73 école de Berd'huis
Türkiye Space Ship 72 İsmail Hakkı Kaya Primary School
Francë  Les Astro-Potes de la Lune 70
Francë  Persey' Fans 70 école élémentaire publique Paul Mansard
United Kingdom IrvineSpaceTeam 69
España  severoochoatorrejon3C 67 CEIP Severo Ochoa
Србија OSMina 64 OŠ ,,Mina Karadžić"
Türkiye Astro-Cum 64 Hacı Nadire Mersin Cumhuriyet Primary School
Србија Иренине совице 62 ОШ 23.октобар Сремски Карловци
Deutschland  OEGnautics 60 Ökumenisches Gymnasium zu Bremen
Francë  Petites fusées 60
Danmark  Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole 7. klasse 57 Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole
España  MARTÍNAUTAS 56 Ceip Martín Chico
Türkiye beehives' hawks 56 Haci Ahmet ozbagi ilkokulu
España  Unibertsolariak 55 Aranzadi Zientzia Elkatea/Eureka! Zientzia Museoa
Danmark  Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole 6. klasse 54 Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole
Francë  Les astro Titans 52 Ecole des Tours Montmayeur
Francë  LES ASTROLIQUOTS 51 ECOLE PRIMAIRE LOUDREFING
United Kingdom Williams 49 Williams
Türkiye Uzay akademisi 48 Kızıklar Ortaokulu
Türkiye Amazing Guys 48 Özel Potansiyel Yetenekliler İlkokulu 3A Sınıfı
Türkiye Yıldızlar sınıfı 48 Yenimahalle Anaokulu
Türkiye Great Kids 48 Özel Potansiyel Yetenekliler İlkokulu 2A Sınıfı
Francë  Space Leizour 48 François Leizour
Francë  Renonastronautes 48 Jean Renon
România Astronauts - little by little 46 Școala Gimnazială Nr 16 Marin Ionescu Dobrogianu
Portugal  Astronautas Júniores 46 E. B. dos 2º e 3º ciclos de Manuel de Figueiredo
United Kingdom St Lawrence Space Cadets - Y2 45 ST LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Francë  Les Zodastros 44 La Rivière Saint-Sauveur
Francë  Le Magdelénien 43 Ecole de Magdelaine
Francë  APOLLOCE22021 43 ECOLE DU PEAGE LABLACHERE
España  eleves X 42 lycee francais de Malaga
Србија Маштари 41 Основна школа "Вук Караџић"
Türkiye Telsizler ilkokulu 40 Telsizler ilkokulu 2/B sınıfı
Türkiye Başkent Ayşeabla 6.sınıf 40 Başkent Üniversitesi Özel Ayşeabla Okulları
United Kingdom Kivonauts 40 Kiveton Park Meadows Junior School
Francë  Classe DAVID 40 Ecole élémentaire Athée sur Cher
Francë  Les super Gaston 1 40 GASTON RAMON
Francë  alpha 1 40 Gaston Ramon
Türkiye 1B 40 Özel Potansiyel Yetenekliler İlkokulu
España  Cuarto C Otura 40 CEIP VIRGEN DE LA PAZ
United Kingdom Aldborough Shooting Stars 40 Aldborough primary school
United Kingdom SPACEPRO 38 PolishSaturday School in Lancaster
日本 Team NARAHA 38 NARAHA elementaryschool
Francë  Guilhermy cm1-cm2 C 38 Guilhermy
Danmark  Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole 5. klasse 37 Vallekilde-Hørve Friskole
Francë  Griserpouser 36 Siméon Fabre
España  BULYANA 35 IES BULYANA
España  CEIP EL SOL 6º 34 CEIP EL SOL
Francë  CadouX 34 Ecole Rene-guy cadou
España  CEIP EL SOL 5º 34 CEIP EL SOL
España  CEIP EL SOL 4º 34 CEIP EL SOL
Francë  CM1CM2Larpin 33 Ecole Larpin BIHOREL
Francë  CE2 CM1 CM2 32 ECOLE RENE CASSIN ARMISSAN
Türkiye YUKARIDEREN 32 YUKARIDEREN İLKOKULU
Türkiye CRT-1B 32 Ceritoğlu İlkokulu
Türkiye Yıldırım 32 Yıldırım Beyazıt Ortaokulu
Francë  CE2CM1MONSABRE 31 ECOLE MONSABRE SAINTE MARIE BLOIS
Francë  Les Spationautes du fil de l'eau 31 Ecole Au fil de l'eau
España  CEIP. LAS GRANJAS 31 CEIP. LAS GRANJAS
Deutschland  Firestorm 31
Francë  CM1CM2LArpin 31 Ecole Larpin BIHOREL
Sverige  Kebab Pizza 30 Internationella Engelska Skolan Uppsala
Francë  Space Unit 30 Ecole de Boisinges
Sverige  Space Potato 30 Internationella Engelska Skolan Uppsala
Sverige  ICA Maxi 30 Internationella Engelska Skolan Uppsala
Sverige  I.K.E.A 30 Internationella Engelska Skolan Uppsala
Francë  astroce2 30 groupe nord lamorlaye
Francë  ESA (Equipe Supers Audruicquois) 26 Brédenarde - Audruicq
Francë  Louise Thuliez 26 Louise Thuliez
Francë  Barzun 26 Barzun
Nederland  Farel Spaceteam 26 Farelschool
Francë  NASA Kids 26 Ecole Ste Thérèse
Polska  Kosmiczni Odkrywcy 26 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Świętego Józefa w Kaszowie
Francë  Castellonautes 25 Ecole Charles De Gaulle
Србија Little Bees 25 OS,,Dragan Lukic" (Primary School "Dragan Lukic"
Polska  SP Gdów 25 Szkoła Podstawowa im. św Jana Kantego
Francë  L'ISSX 24 EPPU LE FRESNE CAMILLY
Francë  Les astrocopains de Prieur 24 Prieur de la Marne
Србија Бубамарице као астронаути 24 Основна школа ,,Јован Дучић"
Türkiye KLON 24 ESENYURT BİLİM VE SANAT MERKEZİ
Deutschland  Die SZR-Forscher 24 Schulzentrum Rudersberg 3a
Francë  CC CE2B 23 CLOS CHASSAING
España  Space Sentinel 23 CEIP Aljibe
Francë  La classe X 23 EEPU Jacqueline Auriol
España  Astromind 22 IES lA fLOTA
Nederland  TO-Heelalverkenners 22 TO-kids
Francë  ASTRO RABELAIS 22 EE RABELAIS
España  LOS RATONES 22 CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA PAZ DE VILLARALBO ( ZAMORA)
Francë  LO MAINADER 21 LO MAINADER MAGESCQ
Francë  Blagnac 31 21 Ecole Jean Moulin
España  LOS CONQUISTADORES DEL ESPACIO 21 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
Francë  Les GS/CP astronautes 20 Ecole de Viuz
Francë  Fonsorbes NASA 20 élémentaire Trépadé
Bălgarija Bulgarian Astronaut Team 20 Alexander Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata Primary School
Francë  Astrogéniaux LOCON 20 Louis Blaringhem
Francë  Les AstroX 20 Ecole Primaire Montlaur
Francë  Les Astros CM1/CM2 Chantin 19 Ecole élémentaire Chantin
Francë  Les CPA de l'espace 19 Notre-Dame de France
Francë  Les Tangronautes 19 Tangry
Francë  L'astro team de Neufgrange 18 Ecole de Neufgrange
Nederland  The Force 18 Westerparkschool
España  BULIANA 17 IES BULYANA
Colombia SPACE-STUDY-XXIII 17 IEM JUAN XXIII-FACATATIVA
Francë  ExtremeX 17 Ecole Jules Ferry La montagne
Francë  CPB 16 Notre-Dame de France
Francë  Les AstroCM 16 Ecole Clichy
Lëtzebuerg Die stärksten Astronauten 16 Bäreler Schoul
Francë  Astrochampions LOCON 16 Louis Blaringhem
Deutschland  Lobo Klasse 16 Grundschule Viktoria Püttlingen
România Space Explorers 15 Discovery Kids Gymnasium
România Space Discover Kids 15 Discovery Kids Gymnasium
United Kingdom Gilby 15 home
Francë  Les Rois Soleils 15 Ecole Maternelle Hélène Boucher - Le Chesnay
United Kingdom Chaddlewood Primary School 14 Chaddlewood Primary School
United Kingdom Primary 5 14 Shawlands Primary School
Francë  Cm1cm2SMV 14 Ecole Joseph Hemery SMV
Colombia Sirius 14 Institución Educativa Antonio José de Sucre
Francë  MansartCM 14
Francë  Les écoliers de l'espace 14 Ecole publique de Saint-Thurien
United Kingdom Spacepro 14
Nederland  Spacestars 13 OBS De Achtsprong
Nederland  JaZaPiRoSo² 13 OBS De Achtsprong
Nederland  Fase 6/7b 13 Graaf Reinald
Francë  Astrointellos LOCON 13 Louis Blaringhem
España  SAEM! 13 Nuestra Señora de la Merced
Francë  Black hole 13 Ombrosa Voglans
Francë  ombronautes 13 Ombrosa Voglans
Francë  Space X 13 Ombrosa Voglans
Francë  Team Voglans 13 Ombrosa Voglans
España  Pequeños Vecinos 12 CRA LOS CARRASCALES
Deutschland  RSC_Spacejumpers 12 Realschule Calberlah
Francë  Espace bleu 12 Paul Bert CE2/CM1
Francë  AlphaSaintFirminCE1 12 Lucienne Mathurin
Francë  Astrojuniors LOCON 12 Louis Blaringhem
España  CEIP EL SOL 6° 12
España  CEIP EL SOL 5° 12
United Kingdom Reach for the stars 12 The Reach Free School
España  CEIP EL SOL 4° 12
Francë  Équipage oméga 12
Francë  Les Dinospaces 12 Ecole élémentaire Rive droite Auxerre
Francë  Les Cépenautes 12 Ecole primaire de Paule
España  CEIP MARÍA TERESA LEÓN 12 CEIP MARÍA TERESA LEÓN
Francë  CEA 12 Sainte Marie Capbreton
الجزائر Vibes 12 The Winchester school
Francë  les astronautes montaleignois 12 ecole fahnestock
United States of America Roadrunners 12 Stanfield Elementary School
Italia Green Astronauts 11 Circolo Didattico "G. Marconi"
Francë  Les as de l'espace 11 La Pinède
España  EQUIPO ESTELAR 11 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
España  SAEM1 11 Nuestra Señora de la Merced
Francë  Astroplanète LOCON 11 Louis Blaringhem
Francë  Pomme de Reinette 11
Francë  Astrospatiaux Locon 11 Louis Blaringhem
España  EspaCyaL.Dangos 11 CEIP Santiago Apóstol
España  SAEM (sección aeroespacial de la Merced) 11 Nuestra Señora de la Merced
España  Orion Astronauts 11 British International School Marbella
Francë  BokéX 10 école Les Sureaux Boquého
Francë  Ce2StJoQuéven 10 Ecole Saint Joseph
Portugal  Lunáticos 10 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Србија Astro Čegar 10 Primary school Cegar
Francë  CM2A Paul BERT 10 Ecole Paul BERT
España  CARANDENAUTAS 10 CEIP Ramón Carande
Francë  AstroX 10 école primaire Montlaur
Francë  Les Chouettes CE1b 10 école de la Malmedonne
Francë  Astropinède 10 Ecole de la Pinède Cagnes sur Mer
Francë  mission espace 9 Ecole de Brouzet les Ales
United States of America Austin International School Space Owls 9 AIS
Francë  Le club des astronautes 9 Ecole Elémentaire Romain Rolland
Francë  Mission Alpha EBLA 9 Ecole de Brouzet les Ales
Francë  les dragons de l'espace 9 Ecole de Brouzet Les Ales
Francë  Space X 9 Ecole Jean Zay
Francë  les 5 astronautes 9 Ecole de Brouzet les Ales
Francë  les soudés 9 ecole Empereur
România Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari 9 Școala Gimnazială, Comuna Puchenii Mari
Francë  Les astrochats 9 Ecole Jacques-Yves COUSTEAU
Francë  les étoiles 9 ecole empereur
Francë  les spaceurs 9 Ecole empereur
Francë  les astrosats 9 ecole empereur
Francë  ArtémisAstroCenter 9 EEPU Gaston Bonheur
Francë  BARZUNAIS 8 EP PU Barzun
Ελλάδα Νήπια 2 8 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
Francë  Barzunais 8 Barzun
Ελλάδα Νήπια 3 8 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
Francë  Les enfants de l'espace (CE1/CM1) 8 école Charles Perrault à VOLGELSHEIM
España  LA NAVE DORADA 8 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
Türkiye ARTENGO 8 Esenyurt Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Türkiye AstroChildren 8 Esenyurt Bilsem
Türkiye Özge Akkuş 8 Özge Akkuş
Türkiye Mustafa Öncel İlkokulu 3A Uzaya Gidiyor 8 Mustafa Öncel İlkokulu
Ελλάδα Νήπια 1 8 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
Türkiye GoMissionX 8 Jairly village school by named after R.Huseynov
Türkiye Şeker Gezegeni 8 Necip Fazıl Kısakürek İlkokulu
Polska  Planeta Dzieci 8 ZSG Łapczyca oddział Gierczyce
España  LOS SUPERHÉROES 8 CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA PAZ VILLARALBO (ZAMORA)
España  Acacianautas 8 CEIP Las Acacias
Ελλάδα Beatles 2 8 Mandoulides Schools
Nederland  de astronautjes 7 de Cirkel
Francë  CP CE1 Castillonnès 7 école élémentaire Le Barry
United Kingdom Jones Astronauts 7
España  IES Ibros 7 IES Pedro Pablo López de los Arcos
España  Los Niños de la Galaxia 2ºA 7 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
Србија PupinsI4 7 Mihajlo Pupin
Portugal  HBG-MX4 7 Escola Básica 2,3 DR. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Francë  Hedwige lunaire 7
Lëtzebuerg Team Steinfort 7 Ecole fondamentale de Steinfort
Francë  La NASA de l'Ain 7 Eole Jean Jaurès Ambérieu en Bugey
Ελλάδα Space Trainers 7 Primary School of Kerameia Lesvos
Francë  ce1 Ecole desgenetais Notre Dame 7 Ecole Desgenétais Notre Dame 76170 Lillebonne
España  NINJAS GALÁCTICOS 7 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
Francë  Les Eagles 7 Labastide saint Pierre
Lëtzebuerg Bäreler Astronauten 7 Ecole fondamentale Bereldange
Francë  Space Orchestra 7 Tanière de Kyban
Francë  classe DAVID 7 Ecole élémentaire Athée sur Cher
Francë  Astro venansault 7 Ecole la fontaine Venansault
España  SUMANDO ESPACIOS 7 IES EL SUR
Francë  Les Ch'tis de l'Espace 6 Ecole Lavoisier/ Lille
España  EUIPO GALÁCTICO 6 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
Francë  CE1 Truchet Irigny 6 Ecole Antoine Truchet
España  HOGWARTS 1B 6 CEIP JUAN DE LA CIERVA
Türkiye 3-B SINIFI 6 TOBB PRİMARY SCHOOL
Portugal  HBG Team (HBG MX1) 6 Escola básica 2,3 Dr. Horácio Bento Gouveia
United Kingdom Phoenix Stars 6 Phoenix Primary School
Francë  TurboAstro 6 Fernand Gayot Limas
Portugal  HBG-MX5 6 Escola Básica 2,3 DR. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Danmark  Rumserne 6 Enghaveskolen Faaborg
Francë  les saucissons 6 Sorges
Francë  la fusée d'or 6 Labastide saint Pierre
Lëtzebuerg Astro-Knights 6
United Kingdom St David's Astronomical Adventurers 6 St. David's C.E. Primary School
Francë  orion 6 ecole henri barbusse
Francë  ESP 6 jean giraudoux
Ελλάδα Space Stars 6 Εκπαιδευτήρια Ε. Μαντουλίδη
Francë  Les p'tits chevrolins 6 St Louis de Montfort
Portugal  Equipa 1 6 Escola Básica e Secundária Mouzinho da Silveira
日本 Team Nakanishi Twins 6
Francë  CM1 CM2 6 Ecole primaire Thomas Pesquet
België Ecole marcelthiry 6
Ελλάδα Οι αστροναύτες της Γ΄Δημοτικού 6 Mandoulides Schools
Ελλάδα Η ομάδα πύραυλος της Β΄ Δημοτικού 6 Mandoulides Schools
Francë  Les Marionautes 6 ECOLE SAINTE MARIE COURVILLE
Portugal  HBG Team (HBG MX2) 6 Escola básica 2,3 Dr. Horácio Bento Gougeia
Francë  GryffonX 6 Ecole Sully
United Kingdom Ashurst Astronauts 6 Ashurst Primary School
Francë  Vins sur Caramy cm1-cm2 6 La Do Ré / Vins sur Caramy
Deutschland  Die SZR-ForscherD 6 Schulzentrum Rudersberg 3a
Francë  L'équipage du chapeau de paille 6 Ecole Guilhermy
United States of America Moon Rocks 6 La Scuola Perfetta
Ελλάδα Οι αστροναύτες της Α΄ Δημοτικού 6 Mandoulides Schools
România Astronauts - little by little 6 Școala Gimnazială Nr 16 Marin Ionescu Dobrogianu
Nederland  Spaceparkies 6 Westerparkschool
España  ARCINAUTAS 5 CEIP Arcipreste de Hita
España  GRUPO ASTRONAUTA 5º 5 CEIP VIRGEN DE LA PAZ
Francë  MATHEUS 5 EE val des pins
Norge skolespira 5 espira Vedderheia
United Kingdom The Super Vincents 5
Portugal  HBG-MX6 5 Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Horário Bento de Gouveia
España  Myotragus 5 CEIP Rei Jaume III
Francë  Les Balèzes 5
España  SAEM 5 Nuestra Señora de la Merced
Francë  Ormesson2cm2c 5 Ormesson 2
España  PLANET EXPRESS 5 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
België Ecole Marcel Thiry 5
Francë  Sorciers de St Drézery 5
Francë  Les Reyvr'an de l'espace 5 ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE REYVROZ
Francë  StCharlesBlois 5 Saint Charles Blois
Nederland  TeamMAKED 5 Basisschool makED
Francë  TeamFerry 5 Ecole Elem Ferry
Česká republika Hawthorn 5 5
Nederland  stars 5 crescendo
Francë  FORCE X 5 CURSAN
Francë  ULIS ET CE2 MEOUNES 5 EPPU Joseph DUCRET
Francë  Les 26 Constellations 5 Ecole élémentaire Saturne
Francë  les astroalphas 5 ecole d'Ichtratzheim
United Kingdom MOUNT PLEASANT FIVE 5 Mount pleasant Primary School
España  Ferrerets 5 CEIP Rei Jaume III
Francë  Astro Montrouge 5
España  Duendes 5 Ntra. Sra. De la Paz
Francë  la classtronaute 5 ecole elementaire Jacqueline de Romilly Cannes
Norge Bondeheimen 5 Bondeheimen familiebarnehage
Portugal  HBG Team (HBG mx2) 4 Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia.
España  Planeta 0 4 Familia Miñana
United Kingdom Ellwood Year 5 4 Ellwood
España  Astrobe 4 CEIP Torrequebrada
Francë  comètes 4 collège Pierre Suc
Portugal  Lara & Leonor 4 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
España  Hasta el Infinito y Más Allá 4 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
United Kingdom Tiny Tots 4 Tiny Tots Day Nursery
Francë  Cm1/Cm2LangevinBègles 4
Francë  école élémentaire Mornac 4 école élémentaire des collines Mornac
España  Sierra Bermeja 4 CEIP Sierra Bermeja
Francë  Les Cpationautes 4
United States of America Moon Rocks 4 La Scuola Perfetta
Francë  VarangevilleTeam 4 Ecole François Mitterrand
Ελλάδα Dokos Astronauts 4 Minority school of Dokos
Francë  école Pasteur Mandavit Sylvie 4 école élémentaire Pasteur
Francë  les supers astros 4 école d 'Ichtratzheim
España  Mercurio-PIDI 4 IES Martín Rivero
España  Los Astroniños 4 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
Danmark  Les CM2A dans l'espace 4 Lycée français de Copenhague Prins Henrik
Francë  Faucon Millenium 4 Ecole Jacques Charpentreau - Nieuil l'Espoir
Francë  Astroarn kids 4 Troarn
Francë  Astro cm2 Joseph Paradis 4 Ecole joseph paradis Flavy le martel
Francë  Classe CE1 CE2 4 Malmedonne
Francë  ArtemisAstroCenter 4 EEPU Gaston Bonheur
España  El Aula más espacial 4 CEIP TORREQUEBRADA DE AGUADULCE
España  VENUS-PIDI-1ºc 4 IES MARTÍN RIVERO
España  s 4 Nuestra Señora de la Merced
España  NEPTUNO-PIDI-2ºC 4 IES MARTÍN RIVERO
Francë  avesnestothemoon 4 Ecole Notre Dame
Francë  Les moussaillons de l'espace 4
Portugal  HBG Team (HBG MX3) 4 Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
España  The Campiñer 4 IES La Campiña
España  Segundo de Primaria CEIP "LA VIÑA" ZAMORA 4 CEIP "LA VIÑA"
Francë  ESAclasse10CM2A 4 Ecole Sainte Anne
España  Marte-PIDI 4 IES Martín Rivero
Francë  la nasa 4 ecole d'Ichtratzheim
Francë  Astrospatiaux 3 Louis Blaringhem
España  Astroce 3 CEIP Torrequebrada
España  Colegio Divina Pastora Toledo 1º ESO 3 Colegio Divina Pastora
Србија Poletarci 3 OŠ Prvi maj
Francë  Casticm2 3 Elementaire Le Barry
Francë  LES FANTASTIQUES 3 Ecole Louise Michel
Francë  classeDavid 3 Ecole élémentaire Athée sur Cher
Francë  Astro Desnoscm1/cm2 3 Robert Desnos
Francë  space confinement 3
Portugal  HBG Team 3 Escola Básica 2,3 DR Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Francë  Team des Alpes 3 Ecole Marcel Forax Excenevex
Polska  Tropiele ( Tropiciele ) 3 Szkoła Polska przy Ambasadzie RP w Moskwie
Polska  Super Team Masłów 3 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Masłowie
Portugal  HBG MX1 3 Escola Básica 2,3 DR. Horácio Bento de Golveia
Francë  Space Port-Sud CE2/CM1 3 école élémentaire Port-Sud
Francë  astrokids 3 école la Calade de Séguret
España  laferia6 3
Italia Spazi Magici 3 IC Maria Montessori
España  CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES VALLADOLID 3 Ceip Miguel de Cervantes Valladolid
Francë  Les astronautes forgiens 3 ecole de Forges
United Kingdom Astro Liz's Lab 3
España  CUARTO LLARABES 3 C.P LLARANES
España  TERCERO LLARANES 3 C.P LLARANES
España  SEGUNDO LLARANES 3 C.P LLARANES
Francë  sourisdel'espace 3 CNES
Portugal  Rodrigo Gomes 3 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
España  Santa Ana's Team 3 CEIP Santa Ana
España  PRIMERO LLARANES 3 C.P LLARANES
Francë  AstrospatiauxLOCON 3 Louis Blaringhem
Francë  Les super sportifs de la Galaxie Ferry 3
United Kingdom Space Adventure 3 LEPL Gurjaani municipality village Gurjaani pubic school
Ελλάδα Agents of the Universe 3 Xatzivei school
España  3ºB TORRE 3 CEIP TORREQUEBRADA
Francë  Michelis A CE2 CM1 3 Madeleine Michelis A
Francë  Basilic 3 Ecole Bouchesèche
España  Urano-PIDI 3 IES Martín Rivero
España  CUARTO LLARANES 3 C.P. LLARANES
España  Los Galácticos 1ºB 3 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
Ελλάδα DOKOS ASTRONAUTS 3 Minority school of Dokos
España  Astrodeportivos 3 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
Francë  S.O.S. Terre CE2 Illzach 3 Pierre et Marie Curie
Francë  les astroconpot 3 ecole d'Ichtratzheim
Portugal  ASTROCOKIES-X 3 Escola Básica e Secundária Mouzinho da Silveira
España  Saturno - PIDI 3 IES Martin Rivero
Francë  Pasteur 3 Pasteur
España  Los Extraterrestres 1ºA 3 CEIP ALGARROBILLO
Ελλάδα Agents of the universe 3 Xatzivei
España  NINJAS GALACTICOS 3 CEIP RIBERA DEL VENA
România Astronauts - little by little 3 Scoala Gimnaziala nr 16 MIDobrogianu Constanța
Francë  Sébécourt 3 école élémentaire de Sébécourt
Francë  Les Astros CM1/CM Chantin 3 Ecole élémentaire Chantin
Francë  Les astronaumiques Desnos 3 Ecole Robert Desnos
Francë  Les astraunomiques denos 3 Robert Desnos
Ελλάδα BeeTwinners 3 8th Primary School of Ptolemaida
Portugal  Catarina & João Miguel 2 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Francë  CM2 Jean Calvet 2 Jean calvet
Nederland  Kabwe Astronauten 2
United Kingdom The Sandy Wynders 2 Sanderson's Wynd Primary School
Portugal  Gonçalo Teixeira 2 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
España  Chuchuaua5a 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
Ελλάδα Agents of the universe 2 Xatzivei school
Francë  Les Astro-Lurons 2 Sainte-Anne
España  Firulice5b 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
Portugal  Ana & Francisca 2 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Francë  Astro Picasso 2 Ecole Elementaire Pablo Picasso
Francë  girls 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
Lëtzebuerg Team Steinfort 2 Ecole fondamentale de Steinfort
Francë  lesminis 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
España  ESERO Spain 2 ESERO Spain
Francë  Astrogéniaux 2 Louis Blaringhem LOCON
España  MARTINAUTA 2 Chip Martin Chico
Francë  ULIS Jules Ferry 2 Ecole Jules Ferry Sant-Martin-Des-Champs
Francë  CM2APAm3 2 Pamandzi 3
España  poetas en la luz 2 C.P.POETA JUAN OCHOA
Francë  boobakaris 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
Francë  Ste Anne CE2 2 Ecole Ste Anne
United Kingdom Stanley Grove Primary Academy 2 Stanley Grove Primary Academy
Francë  Classe Cm Bonnétable 2
Francë  lesqueen0407 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
Francë  Les apprentis de l'espace 2 Louise Michel
Francë  Les Astro-lurons 2 Sainte-Anne
Francë  létoiledelagrandeours 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
Francë  petitbois86 2 petit bois
Polska  SuperRakieta 2 European School Brussels Polish section
Francë  ASTRO ALENCON CE1CE2 2 ECOLE SAINTE THERESE
España  VIVERO B-PIDI 2 IES MARTÍN RIVERO
Francë  Les Astronautes 2 Paul Serre
Francë  Astro team 43 2 Jean Zay Brassac les Mines
España  VIVERO A-PIDI 2 IES MARTÍN RIVERO
España  Akatsuki5c 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
Francë  BlumSpace 2 CM2 - École élémentaire Léon Blum
United Kingdom Astro Liz 2 Astro Liz's Lab
Francë  astrodet 2 école publique de l'Odet
Nederland  Groep 8 Zijlwijkschool, Leiden 2 De Zijlwijkschool
Francë  paris767076430 2 Collège Gustave Courbet
Francë  LouiseMichelCM1CM2 2 Ecole Louise Michel
España  ElChacachadelTren5a 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
Francë  les supers élèves de l'espace 2 école élémentaire St Médard de Mussidan
España  astrocu 2 CEIP Torrequebrada
Francë  Niedereau 2 NIEDERAU
Francë  TrouvainTeam 2 école henri Barbusse FOSSES
Francë  Astrojuniors 2 Louis Blaringhem
Francë  les zinzins de lespace 2 Ecole Levaufre
Francë  Les folklingeois 2 Ecole Le Marronnier Folkling
Francë  Astrodet 2 école de l'Odet
Deutschland  Superteam 2
España  CEIP LAS GRANJAS 2 CEIP Las Granjas
Portugal  Hbg Team ( HBG MX2) 2 Escola basica 2/3 Dr horácio bento gouveia
Portugal  Astronautas júniores 2 E. B. dos 2º e 3º ciclos de Manuel de Figueiredo
España  PeterlaAnguila5c 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
Francë  Valcanigou 2 Ecole Jean Alloitteau
España  Grandes Vecinos 2 CRA Los Carrascales
España  Potaxio5b 2 CEIP Bec de l'Àguila
España  CBA 4ºEP 2 Colegio Británico de Aragón
Francë  LES ENFANTS DE L'ESPACE 1 maurice fanon
Francë  Astrolune13 1 Jules Vallès
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 4ºB 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 5ºA 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
Francë  Astrointellos 1 Louis Blaringhem LOCON
Francë  Ecole de Couëtron-au-Perche 1 Ecole de Couëtron-au-Perche
España  OROKIETA6B 1 OROKIETA HERRI ESKOLA
Francë  ASTROPINEDES 1 LA PINEDE
Francë  électro1476 1 Collège Gustave Courbet
Francë  CM2 Ritaine 1 BREDENARDE AUDRUICQ
Francë  Les Phoenix de l'Espace 1 Jean Moulin
Francë  Les cinq astronautes 1 Ecole Primaire de Brouzet les Ales
Francë  Cépénautes CM1 1 Ecole Primaire de Paule Cépet
Francë  Triolet Space 1 Triolet
Portugal  Rodrigo Leite 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Türkiye BİR ASIRLIK OKUL 1 TURAN İLKOKULU
Francë  6G INSTITUTION ROBIN VIENNE 1 INSTITUTION ROBIN
Francë  CE.lesaugiers 1 école des Augiers
Francë  Etoile filante 1 Groupe Scolaire Devant Nouzon
Francë  Les Magdeléniens 1 Ecole de Magdelaine
Francë  Spatiochatons 1 Landavran
Francë  Planète Astroland 1 Ecole Roland FLERS CE2/CM1
Francë  AstroCP 1 Grandes Terres
Lëtzebuerg Stärenteam 1 Duelem
Francë  Les Pros de la Providence 1 La Providence CHEVREMONT
Francë  ULIS44 1 collège du pays blanc
Francë  Les Astrokids 1 Ecole élémentaire de BOURBONNE LES BAINS
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 5ºC 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 4ºC 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
España  astrod 1 CEIP Torrequebrada
Francë  Les Astronautes d'Epierre 1 Ecole EPIERRE
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 5ºB 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
Francë  AstroAngeA 1 Ange Gardien
Francë  Gigi 1 Ernest Boncourt
Francë  Team Ferry 1 ecole Jules Ferry
Portugal  Ana, Gabriel e Vitória 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
España  CBA 4EP 1
United Kingdom Agnes Astronauts 1 St Agnes Primary
United Kingdom Owls 1 St Anne Line Infants
Portugal  HBG Team ( HBG MX2 ) 1 Escola basica 2/3 Dr horácio bento gouveia
Nederland  Groep 8 Zijlwijkschool , Leiden 1 Zijlwijkschool
Francë  StJacquesCM1CM2 1
Francë  ALPHA 1 jules verne
Francë  CP-CE1-CE2_Condat-en-Combraille 1 Ecole élémentaire Condat en Combrailles
Francë  Pavie Ce1 Ce2 1
España  Cerveran@s EspacYales 1 CEIP Modesto Lafuente
Portugal  Duarte & Gonçalo 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Ελλάδα Agents of the univesre 1 Xatzivei School
Francë  Astronautes Kids 1 Ecole Saint Sacrement
Francë  BeffroiCM2 1 Ecole Beffroi
Nederland  Kabwe astronauten 1
Portugal  HBGMX4 1 Escola Básica 2,3 Dr Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Francë  Team La Clairière 1 La Clairière
Nederland  Gr8p Westerparkschool 1 OBS Westerparkschool
Lëtzebuerg die Marsmenschen 1 école fondamentale de Pontpierre
Francë  Mercury 1
Francë  astro 1 Ecole Robert
Francë  SpacEcuRie2 1 Ecole Joliot Curie 2 ce1
Francë  lacroixce2a 1 Ecole de la croix
Brasil EE Cor. Rafael de Siqueira 1 EE Cor. Rafael de Siqueira
Francë  Team CM2 1 Ecole Sainte-Madeleine
Francë  Les Métairies 1 Les Métairies
Francë  TEAM CPe 1 saint louis le rove
Francë  Pavie CE1 CE2 1
Francë  Les Arzenautes Ce2 Cm1 1 Ecole Primaire Arzens
Francë  Niederteam 1 Ecole élémentaire Niederau
España  SEVERO TORREJÓN 4ºA 1 CEIP SEVERO OCHOA
Francë  Astrofuseecp 1 Mi-Chaussée
España  El Aula más Espacial 1 CEIP Torrequebrada de Aguadulce (Almería)
Francë  NiedEspace 1 Ecole élémentaire Niederau
Francë  CE2 ecole du centre 1 Ecole du centre
Francë  CM2B 1 La Présentation de Marie
Francë  Team des Alpes 1 Ecole Marcel Forax Excenevex
Francë  petitbois 1 petit bois
Francë  CM de Condat en Combraille 1 CM de Condat en Combraille
Portugal  João Rafael 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
United Kingdom Team Beevo 1
Portugal  Beatriz & Vanessa 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Francë  ClasseCE2-CM1 1 Ecole Les Temps Modernes
Francë  la NASA de l'Ain 1 Eole Jean Jaurès Ambérieu en Bugey
Francë  cosmoCM Chazey-bons 1 ecole "la louvatière"
Francë  Le club des astronautes 1 Ecole Elémentaire Romain Rolland
Francë  TeamFarrère 1 GS Claude Farrère
Francë  AstrosplanètesLOCON 1 Louis Blaringhem
España  FM Star Team 1 CEIP Francisco Mejías
España  Astrocu 1 CEIP Torrequebrada
Francë  Les Ninjas de l'espace 1 Ecole élémentaire Du Clos
Portugal  Via Láctea 1 Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto
Francë  Pesquet23X 1 Ecole de Beauvoir
Francë  CE2CM1smv 1 École j Hemery
Francë  classe CE1CE2 1 Malmedonne
Francë  Les ALPHANAUTES 1 Collège DANTON LEVALLOIS
Francë  CM2B NUYENS 1 NUYENS
Francë  MissionTucicV 1 jean Soucale
Francë  MISTRALPOWER 0 MISTRAL
Francë  Stjacques 0
Norge Verden Beste 5. Klasse 0 Norheim Skole
Francë  ASTROVOLTAIRE 0 ECOLE VOLTAIRE
Nederland  Plusklas gr3/4 OBS Dick Bruna 0 OBS Dick Bruna
Francë  CM1 NDL 0 Ecole notre dame de lourdes
Francë  Equipage Savary - CE2/CM1 0 Ecole élémentaire Alain Savary Colomiers
United Kingdom Mrs Ward 0 Park View Primary School
Francë  MELIES 0 EEPU Georges MELIES
Francë  CM1-CM2 NDL 0 Ecole notre dame de lourdes
Francë  CM2NDL 0 Ecole notre dame de lourdes
Francë  virginie lescieux 0 ecole veriepe ferry
Nederland  Wingerd7a 0
Francë  Quinçay CE2 0 Ecole élémentaire de Quinçay
Francë  AstroCreully1 0 École Cecil Newton
Francë  CM1CM2langevinBègles 0 PaulLangevin
United Kingdom An-teallach 0 An-teallach homeschool